TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #10 - VR Bank Tübingen

PS4 - VR Bank Tübingen

21.05.2021

Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Rafail Kalpakidis (Kalpa_R)
3 : 0
Freilos 75
#2 Giancarlo Campanile (Gian18ni02)
3 : 2
James Anurathan (jamalava007)
#3 Freilos 88
0 : 3
Moritz Greiner (nurderkscmg)
#4 Serkan Dogan (DDevire)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
#5 Freilos 103
0 : 3
Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_)
#6 Freilos 78
0 : 3
Christopher Kluge (klugec)
#7 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
#8 Jonas Hanfstein (joha_1710)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
#9 Freilos 80
0 : 3
Marcel Caps ( MCarci1402 )
#10 Freilos 72
0 : 3
Thomas Kalmbach (Thomas_92x)
#11 Luca Delfino (CrixusLD7)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
#12 Dirk Pophal ( dirkxen)
3 : 0
Freilos 76
#13 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Yunus Er (cimbomlu2424)
#14 Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
3 : 0
Freilos 73
#15 Felix Wacker (TheFlix3101)
0 : 6
Marc Liedtke (X_PAINZRWS_X)
#16 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
#17 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#18 Freilos 89
0 : 3
Fabio Di Dio (FabyX_ita96)
#19 Serhat Beyazit (rattoslocos-07)
3 : 0
Freilos 82
#20 Nicolas Mayer (frohgemut-Heli)
0 : 2
Laurin Hermann (HEERMINATOOOOR)
#21 Freilos 100
0 : 3
Darian Jurca(JurkVFB)
#22 Freilos 87
0 : 3
Till Rotthaus (dergerri)
#23 Silas Emmert (sili1999)
3 : 0
Elias Ulmer (mampfred_legger)
#24 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Dominik Vogt (l9065)
#25 Ahmet Tekin (OttomanAhmet1453)
3 : 0
Freilos 96
#26 Samuel Scheuerpflug (SamsTV2501)
3 : 0
Freilos 84
#27 Lars Schwöbel (Prince-Laars)
0 : 3
Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer)
#28 Anton Kurilow (akfreak2112)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#29 Freilos 101
0 : 3
Marcel Naumann (Mar3lz0ckt8)
#30 Freilos 113
0 : 3
Paul Hennl (stylermartin04)
#31 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Ataberk Güner (ataaa_30)
#32 Freilos 97
0 : 3
Silas Höschele (silashoe)
#33 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Sirak Hagos (Diego_S21)
#34 Johannes Müller (dihi1412)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
#35 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Justin Jetter (jayfifa2004)
#36 Freilos 91
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Niklas Luginsland (useemerollin12)
#37 Niklas Flöck (d3r_b0mb3r__)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 104
#38 Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 95
#39 Freilos 123
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Maximilian Kost (Maxx2030)
#40 Sinan Gürses (didi_40)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 112
#41 Freilos 122
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Fabian Haug (BADT_Scarface)
#42 Dominik Steffan (Dominator8597)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 115
#43 Tim Sinz (tsplayer66)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 102
#44 Freilos 120
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Patrick Berecko (BindTV)
#45 Freilos 93
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Mensur Rasiti ( AL-CAPONE-x81)
#46 Freilos 114
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Marvin Nagel (zidane100510)
#47 Freilos 83
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Nour Aldeen Salem (syria6199)
#48 Florian Rieflin (LethoX420)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 119
#49 Freilos 85
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Felix Huck (nascherei)
#50 Freilos 125
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Robin Gojkovi? (Huebschman)
#51 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
1 : 2
Luca Fontaine (Lucafontaine8)
#52 Vincent Kias (VinVin1702)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#53 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#54 Freilos 74
0 : 3
Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)
#55 Freilos 77
0 : 3
Kevin Interwies (Kevka292)
#56 Sascha Zielinski (ZR_Crew)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
#57 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
#58 Giulio heberle (Giulio_xcl)
3 : 0
Freilos 94
#59 Andreas Frick (Goalie-Benni07)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#60 Peter Reck (Bo0g1e_t4ck)
3 : 0
Freilos 86
#61 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Peter Nock (KW_Re1220Tep7)
#62 Tom Gieseler (xXSkrill3rX_)
3 : 0
Freilos 79
#63 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
#64 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
3 : 0
Freilos 81

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Rafail Kalpakidis (Kalpa_R)
0 : 8
Giancarlo Campanile (Gian18ni02)
#66 Moritz Greiner (nurderkscmg)
0 : 3
Serkan Dogan (DDevire)
#67 Steffen Kappler (Steffen76_)
2 : 4
Christopher Kluge (klugec)
#68 Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
1 : 2
Jonas Hanfstein (joha_1710)
#69 Marcel Caps ( MCarci1402 )
0 : 3
Thomas Kalmbach (Thomas_92x)
#70 Luca Delfino (CrixusLD7)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Dirk Pophal ( dirkxen)
#71 Yunus Er (cimbomlu2424)
0 : 13
Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
#72 Marc Liedtke (X_PAINZRWS_X)
1 : 2
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
#73 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
5 : 0
Fabio Di Dio (FabyX_ita96)
#74 Serhat Beyazit (rattoslocos-07)
5 : 1
Laurin Hermann (HEERMINATOOOOR)
#75 Darian Jurca(JurkVFB)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Till Rotthaus (dergerri)
#76 Silas Emmert (sili1999)
5 : 2
Dominik Vogt (l9065)
#77 Ahmet Tekin (OttomanAhmet1453)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Samuel Scheuerpflug (SamsTV2501)
#78 Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer)
4 : 2
Anton Kurilow (akfreak2112)
#79 Marcel Naumann (Mar3lz0ckt8)
0 : 5
Paul Hennl (stylermartin04)
#80 Ataberk Güner (ataaa_30)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Silas Höschele (silashoe)
#81 Sirak Hagos (Diego_S21)
2 : 3
Johannes Müller (dihi1412)
#82 Eren Deveci (erenovic7)
1 : 3
Niklas Luginsland (useemerollin12)
#83 Niklas Flöck (d3r_b0mb3r__)
1 : 5
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
#84 Maximilian Kost (Maxx2030)
0 : 5
Sinan Gürses (didi_40)
#85 Fabian Haug (BADT_Scarface)
2 : 5
Dominik Steffan (Dominator8597)
#86 Tim Sinz (tsplayer66)
3 : 9
Patrick Berecko (BindTV)
#87 Mensur Rasiti ( AL-CAPONE-x81)
0 : 3
Marvin Nagel (zidane100510)
#88 Nour Aldeen Salem (syria6199)
4 : 0
Florian Rieflin (LethoX420)
#89 Felix Huck (nascherei)
1 : 0
Robin Gojkovi? (Huebschman)
#90 Luca Fontaine (Lucafontaine8)
3 : 0
Vincent Kias (VinVin1702)
#91 Mikail Akgül (mikailakg)
1 : 4
Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)
#92 Kevin Interwies (Kevka292)
5 : 1
Sascha Zielinski (ZR_Crew)
#93 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)
4 : 1
Giulio heberle (Giulio_xcl)
#94 Andreas Frick (Goalie-Benni07)
2 : 0
Peter Reck (Bo0g1e_t4ck)
#95 Peter Nock (KW_Re1220Tep7)
3 : 2
Tom Gieseler (xXSkrill3rX_)
#96 Simon Zügel (harter_schuss22)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Laurin Beger (laube2105)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Giancarlo Campanile (Gian18ni02)
0 : 3
Serkan Dogan (DDevire)
#98 Christopher Kluge (klugec)
1 : 4
Jonas Hanfstein (joha_1710)
#99 Thomas Kalmbach (Thomas_92x)
1 : 6
Dirk Pophal ( dirkxen)
#100 Alessandro Ascanio (Incredibile90x)
0 : 3
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
#101 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
6 : 1
Serhat Beyazit (rattoslocos-07)
#102 Darian Jurca(JurkVFB)
0 : 5
Silas Emmert (sili1999)
#103 Ahmet Tekin (OttomanAhmet1453)
1 : 4
Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer)
#104 Paul Hennl (stylermartin04)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Ataberk Güner (ataaa_30)
#105 Johannes Müller (dihi1412)
0 : 2
Niklas Luginsland (useemerollin12)
#106 Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
5 : 1
Sinan Gürses (didi_40)
#107 Dominik Steffan (Dominator8597)
1 : 9
Patrick Berecko (BindTV)
#108 Marvin Nagel (zidane100510)
4 : 5
Nour Aldeen Salem (syria6199)
#109 Felix Huck (nascherei)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Luca Fontaine (Lucafontaine8)
#110 Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)
7 : 1
Kevin Interwies (Kevka292)
#111 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Andreas Frick (Goalie-Benni07)
#112 Peter Nock (KW_Re1220Tep7)
0 : 6
Laurin Beger (laube2105)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Serkan Dogan (DDevire)
4 : 0
Jonas Hanfstein (joha_1710)
#114 Dirk Pophal ( dirkxen)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
#115 Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
1 : 2
Silas Emmert (sili1999)
#116 Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer)
3 : 0
Ataberk Güner (ataaa_30)
#117 Niklas Luginsland (useemerollin12)
3 : 4
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
#118 Patrick Berecko (BindTV)
6 : 0
Nour Aldeen Salem (syria6199)
#119 Luca Fontaine (Lucafontaine8)
0 : 4
Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)
#120 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)
3 : 1
Laurin Beger (laube2105)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Serkan Dogan (DDevire)
1 : 3
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
#122 Silas Emmert (sili1999)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Viet Anh Nguyen (vidiflexer)
#123 Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
5 : 4
Patrick Berecko (BindTV)
#124 Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)
4 : 3
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho_10)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
1 : 0
Silas Emmert (sili1999)
#126 Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)
2 : 5
Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Silas Emmert (sili1999)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
2 : 4
Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)

Sieger

1. Platz
Tamirlan Bicekuev (Skyshooter65)
2. Platz
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
3. Platz
Leonardo Ponjavic (leo_21jr)